cs2skinswiki.com

AK-47 | Baroque Purple

Industrial GradeAK-47Rifles

Factory New

On Steam
CS.TRADE$58.64

Active offersLive listings across 16 marketplaces.

0:08 Live

About AK-47 | Baroque Purple

AK-47 | Baroque Purple is an industrial grade finish for the AK-47 in Counter-Strike 2. A Souvenir version is also available. Below you can compare current market prices, trading volume and liquidity for every condition.

Case opening simulator

AK-47 | Baroque Purple appears in the Valve and skin.club cases below — you can simulate openings for each of them right here in your browser.

Full simulator
Case to open

Not in any official Valve weapon case.

Failed to fetch this case. Try another one or reload the page.

Valve odds are approximate tier rates (uniform within rarity). skin.club uses published drop chances and payload prices. Simulation only — not real openings.

3D Preview

All variants

WearSteamMarketSold (30d)LiquidityVolatility
Factory New$86.10$58.643058179
Minimal Wear$9.35$6.568769177
Field-Tested$5.55$3.9910449279
Well-Worn$5.42$4.146109081
Battle-Scarred$5.64$4.145698978
Factory NewSouvenir-$116.04-2295
Minimal WearSouvenir-$28.18-3231
Field-TestedSouvenir-$15.97-2175
Well-WornSouvenir-$15.97-33-
Battle-ScarredSouvenir-$56.71-38-

Price statistics

Analyzing price history...

FAQ

What is the float range of AK-47 | Baroque Purple?

AK-47 | Baroque Purple has a float value between 0 and 1.

Does AK-47 | Baroque Purple have a StatTrak version?

No, AK-47 | Baroque Purple does not have a StatTrak version.