cs2skinswiki.com

★ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened

CovertFalchion KnifeKnives

Factory New

On Steam
CSFloat$308.00

Active offersLive listings across 12 marketplaces.

0:19 Live

About ★ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened

★ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened brings the Case Hardened look to the Falchion Knife in Counter-Strike 2.

Case opening simulator

★ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened appears in the Valve and skin.club cases below — you can simulate openings for each of them right here in your browser.

Full simulator
Case to open

Failed to fetch this case. Try another one or reload the page.

Valve odds are approximate tier rates (uniform within rarity). skin.club uses published drop chances and payload prices. Simulation only — not real openings.

3D Preview

All variants

WearSteamMarketSold (30d)LiquidityVolatility
Factory New$499.22$308.0065614
Minimal Wear$265.00$166.722087629
Field-Tested$230.99$139.421387633
Well-Worn$205.00$125.553688019
Battle-Scarred$197.36$113.991357121
Factory NewStatTrak-$366.9914396
Minimal WearStatTrak$460.00$173.47105647
Field-TestedStatTrak$279.00$158.217559
Well-WornStatTrak$224.53$151.75186060
Battle-ScarredStatTrak$210.99$141.8534962

Price statistics

Analyzing price history...

FAQ

What is the float range of ★ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened?

★ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened has a float value between 0 and 1.

Does ★ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened have a StatTrak version?

Yes, a StatTrak version of ★ Falchion Knife | Case Hardened is available.