cs2skinswiki.com

P2000 | Coral Halftone

Industrial GradeP2000Pistols

Field-Tested

On Steam
Buff163$0.14

Active offersLive listings across 13 marketplaces.

About P2000 | Coral Halftone

P2000 | Coral Halftone is an industrial grade finish for the P2000 in Counter-Strike 2.

Case opening simulator

P2000 | Coral Halftone appears in the Valve and skin.club cases below — you can simulate openings for each of them right here in your browser.

Full simulator
Case to open

Not in any official Valve weapon case.

Failed to fetch this case. Try another one or reload the page.

Valve odds are approximate tier rates (uniform within rarity). skin.club uses published drop chances and payload prices. Simulation only — not real openings.

3D Preview
Coming soon

All variants

WearSteamMarketSold (30d)LiquidityVolatility
Factory New$0.97$0.60851--
Minimal Wear$0.36$0.20468--
Field-Tested$0.23$0.121182--
Well-Worn$0.37$0.15279--
Battle-Scarred$0.26$0.13124--
Field-TestedSouvenir-$23.96---
Battle-ScarredSouvenir-$436.19---

FAQ

What is the float range of P2000 | Coral Halftone?

P2000 | Coral Halftone has a float value between 0 and 0.52.

Does P2000 | Coral Halftone have a StatTrak version?

No, P2000 | Coral Halftone does not have a StatTrak version.